Summer Never Ends 2011 - Waldmeister

Go to content

Main menu:

Ebene 6

Summer Never Ends 2011



Videos


LOCATION:
Rona Graubünden

Lineup
Mainfloor

Friday
13:00  Marco Repetto
15:00  Alexspoh
16:00  Face Design
18:00  Liquid Space
19:00  Khainz
20:00  Müstik
22:00  Sensual SqueaK
23:00  U-Recken

Saturday
00:00  Simply D.
01:00  Old Dirty Shrooms
02:00  Electrypnose
03:00  Electrypnose DJ
04:30  Total Eclipse
06:00  Burn In Noise
07:15  Tsuyoshi
09:00  Altruism
10:00  The First Stone
11:00  Quantica
12:00  Day Din
13:00  Kularis
14:00  Mullekular
15:45  Vaishiyas
16:45  Fabio & Moon
17:45  Fabio & Moon
19:30  Quinto Elemento
21:00  BREAK
22:00  Hilight Tribe LIVE
23:30  Digital Talk

Sunday
00:30  Phobos&Fog
02:30  Phatmatix
03:30  Laughing Buddha
04:30  Fearsome Engine
05:30  Tristan
06:30  Shore Bar Axel
08:30  Psysex
09:30  Tripical
11:30  Lynkish&Morix
13:15  Ticon
14:15  Emok
16:15  Ace Ventura
17:15  Flugbegleiter
18:15  Bi-Molecular
20:00  BREAK
21:00  Johann Bley
22:00  Father Oblivion
23:30  Silent Sphere

Monday
00:30  Solaris
02:00  Kulu
04:00  AMD
05:00  Scotty
07:00  Dick Trevor
08:00  Aphid Moon
09:00  Terranostra
10:30  Atma
11:30  Klopfgeister
12:30  Urban Tribe
14:00  END

Tentfloor

Friday
13:00  Frontal
15:00  W-Project
17:00  Eye Contact
18:00  Psyhigh
20:00  Nemo
21:00  Windkind
23:00  Cubixx

Saturday
01:00  Nampur
03:00  Mirowsky
04:00  Dreaming Alchemist
06:00  Murus
08:00  Seven11
09:00  X-Cess
11:00  Midimal
12:00  INFX
14:00  Colorshape
15:00  Steffi aka Cimi
17:00  All Colours Are Beautiful
19:00  Liquidfreak & Bug
21:00  BREAK
22:00  Kozski
23:45  Karmalaa

Sunday
01:30  Marcosis & Nonius
03:30  Funky Dragon
04:30  Tuned
06:15  Kuma
08:00  Painter
09:30  Spacefreak
11:15  Greg
13:15  Orgon Flow
14:15  Catweazle
16:00  Maua
17:00  Arkadius & Li'l Momo
19:00  Mindcore
20:00  BREAK
21:00  Tapanov
22:45  Activator
23:45  Creator

Monday
01:30  Elegy
02:30  Addalog
03:30  Der Pflanzer
05:15  Karamaehl
07:00  Smart Monkeys
08:45  Clubgeister
09:45  Baur
11:30  SURPRISE
13:00  END

Chillout /Trance

Friday
20:00  Spectral Paradisis
23:00  David Fraka

Saturday
02:00  Serafina Bohnebluest
04:00  Groan Corp
07:00  Chillomanie
10:00  Mercury Fall
15:00  Keemiyo
18:00  Barzki
21:00  BREAK
22:00  Spectral Paradisis
23:30  Bocuse

Sunday
03:00  Der Pflanzer
06:30  Imox
11:00  Nyah
12:00  Outland
17:00  Marco Repetto
20:00  BREAK
21:00  Mahi

Monday
00:00  Matija
04:00  Meteora
07:00  Donat
10:00  END
Visitor
Back to content | Back to main menu