Summer Never Ends 2010 - Waldmeister

Go to content

Main menu:

Ebene 6

Summer Never Ends 2010



Video


LOCATION:
Mulegns / Rona Graubünden
http://www.savognin.ch

Lineup
Openair Floor

Friday
14:00 - 15:00 Marco Repetto Live
15:00 - 16:30 Sirius
16:30 - 18:00 Texola
18:00 - 20:00 SmartMonkeys
20:00 - 21:00 Khainz Live
21:00 - 22:30 Akustik
22:30 - 23:30 Silent Sphere Live
23:30 - 01:00 Phobos

Saturday
01:00 - 02:00 Refract Live
02:00 - 03:00 Zumbi
03:00 - 04:00 The First Stone Live
04:00 - 05:00 Swarup
05:00 - 06:00 Burn In Noise Live
06:00 - 07:30 Djane Thatha
07:30 - 08:30 Circuit Breakers Live
08:30 - 09:30 Ital Live
09:30 - 11:30 Beat Brothers
11:30 - 13:00 Face Design
13:00 - 14:00 Egorythmia Live
14:00 - 15:30 Murus
15:30 - 16:30 Motion Drive Live
16:30 - 18:00 Frontal
18:00 - 19:00 Feuerhake Live
19:00 - 21:00 Klangstrahler
21:00 - 22:00 Subconsciousmind Live
22:00 - 23:00 Atma Live
23:00 - 00:00 Zen Mechanics Live

Sunday
00:00 - 01:30 Dr. Magnus
01:30 - 02:30 Headroom Live
02:30 - 04:00 Terranostra
04:00 - 05:00 Dickster Live
05:00 - 07:00 Dick Trevor
07:00 - 08:00 Quantica Live
08:00 - 09:30 Cosmosis Live
09:30 - 10:30 Normalize Live
10:30 - 11:30 Aquafeel Live
11:30 - 13:30 Lynkish&Morix
13:30 - 14:30 Klopfgeister Live
14:30 - 16:30 Bi-Molecular
16:30 - 18:00 Urban Tribe

Tent Floor

Thursday
18:00 - 20:00 Donat
20:00 - 21:00 Adda Live
21:00 - 23:00 Cybird
23:00 - 01:00 Liquidfreak & Psythai

Friday
01:00 - 02:00 Tschernobyllies Live
02:00 - 04:00 Solaris
04:00 - 05:00 Nemo Live
05:00 - 07:00 Moonboots
07:00 - 08:00 Sokrates Live
08:00 - 09:00 Catweazle
09:00 - 11:00 Father Oblivion
11:00 - 12:00 Gr=FCnesBlau Live
12:00 - 14:00 Masterkaos
14:00 - 16:00 Adi
16:00 - 17:00 Sensual Squeak Live
17:00 - 19:00 W-Project
19:00 - 20:00 Acid Prophecy Live
20:00 - 22:00 Windkind
22:00 - 23:00 Herv=E9 Live
23:00 - 00:00 Herv=E9

Saturday
00:00 - 01:00 Tandem Live
01:00 - 03:00 Quinto Elemento
03:00 - 04:00 Synthax Live
04:00 - 06:00 Alexsoph
06:00 - 07:00 Frechbax Live
07:00 - 09:00 T=F6gggi&Nonius
09:00 - 10:00 Mahi Live
10:00 - 12:00 Djane Su
12:00 - 14:00 Djane Cimi
14:00 - 15:00 Maua Live
15:00 - 17:00 Djane Yade
17:00 - 18:00 Simply D. Live
18:00 - 20:00 Arkadius & Li‘l Momo
20:00 - 21:00 Rumble Pack Live
21:00 - 23:00 Pump‘N‘King
23:00 - 01:00 Der Pflanzer

Sunday
01:00 - 02:00 Solano Live
02:00 - 03:00 Tony Voyeur
03:00 - 04:00 Dualism Live
04:00 - 06:00 Moody
06:00 - 07:00 Aqualize Live
07:00 - 09:00 ResQ
09:00 - 10:00 Shinouda Live
10:00 - 11:00 Djane C=E4mix
11:00 - 12:00 Dr. Funkenstein aka Cosmosis & Son Live
12:00 - 14:00 Namtok
14:00 - 16:00 Teknee
16:00 - 17:00 Blue Vortex Live
17:00 - 18:00 Gabriel Le Mar Live

Chillout /Trance

Friday
14:00 - 17:00 Chillweazle
17:00 - 21:00 Bigeneric aka Marco R. Live
21:00 - 00:00 Donat

Saturday
00:00 - 03:00 Sirius Remenber Trance Set
03:00 - 06:00 Malix Remember Trance Set
06:00 - 10:00 Babag
10:00 - 12:00 Taj Mahal DJ Set
12:00 - 17:00 Outland / Der Pflanzer
17:00 - 19:00 Cell Live
19:00 - 21:00 Aes Deana Live
21:00 - 00:00 Gabriel Le Mar DJ Set

Sunday
00:00 - 03:00 Fishimself
03:00 - 06:00 Luxcent
06:00 - 09:00 Cholon
09:00 - 12:00 Mizoo DJ Set
12:00 - 13:30 Bigeneric Live Minimal Set
Visitor
Back to content | Back to main menu