Spiritbase 2010 - Waldmeister

Go to content

Main menu:

Ebene 6

Spirit Base 2010



Video's



LOCATION:
"Sandgrube Rauchenwarth"
nur 15km von Wien entfernt
2320 Rauchenwarth

Lineup
Wednesday, 2.June

16:00 Kajola ¦ Austria
18:00 Materia - Live ¦ Austria
19:00 Goad  - DJ Set ¦ Austria
21:00 Ro-Tama ¦  Austria
23:00 Sun Experience ¦ Austria
01:00 Ultravoice ¦ Israel

Thursday, 3.June

03:00 P-Mac ¦ Portugal
05:00 Onyx ¦ Israel
06:00 Peace Maker ¦ Israel
08:00 Kristian ¦ England
10:00 Gobayashi
12:00 Egorythmia ¦ Macedonia
14:00 Phil Locker ¦ Austria
16:00 Duca - Live ¦ Serbia
17:00 Slater - DJ Set ¦ Czech Republic
19:00 Stratil ¦ Mexico
20:00 Zolarium ¦ Mexico
22:00 Cyklones ¦ France
23:00 Combination Live ¦ Israel-Austria

Friday, 4.June

00:00 Vibe Tribe - Live ¦ Israel
01:00 Z (Alpha&Antagon) - Live ¦ India
03:00 Alpha - DJ Set ¦ Germany
04:00 Azax syndrom - Live & DJ Set ¦ Israel
06:00 Scotty - DJ Set
08:00 Blue Grow - DJ Set ¦ Mexico
10:00 Jiser - Live & DJ Set ¦ Mexico
12:00 Sensifeel  -Live & DJ Set ¦ France
14:00 Odiseo - Live & DJ Set ¦ Mexico
16:00 Ski Fi - Live & DJ Set ¦ Mexico
18:00 IX Lamat - Live & DJ set ¦ Mexico
20:00 We - Live ¦ Mexico
21:00 Echotek - Live & DJ Set ¦ Israel
23:00 Strike Twice - Live ¦ South Africa

Saturday, 5.June

00:00 Atomic Pulse - Live & DJ Set ¦ Israel
02:00 Freak Show - Live & DJ set ¦ Israel
04:00 DJ Jeremy DJ Set
05:30 Protoculture - Live & DJ Set ¦ South Africa
07:00 Atomic culture - Live ¦ South Africa
08:00 E-Jekt - Live ¦ Israel
09:00 Lish - Live & DJ Set ¦ Israel
11:00 True Lies - Live ¦ Germany
12:00 Montagu&Gongolda - DJ Set ¦ Germany
14:00 Mapusa Mapusa - DJ Set ¦ Germany
16:00 Neelix - Live ¦ Germany
17:30 Monica moe - DJ Set ¦ Austria
19:00 Midimal - Live & DJ Set ¦ Switzerland
21:00 Feuerhake - Live & DJ Set ¦ Germany
23:00 Symphonix - Live ¦ Germany

Sunday, 6.June

00:00 U-Recken - Live & DJ Set ¦ Israel
02:00 Dual core - Live & DJ Set ¦ Israel
04:00 D-Fusion - Live & DJ Set ¦ Israel
06:00 Ananda Shake - Live & DJ Set ¦ Israel
08:00 Ace Ventura - Live & DJ Set ¦ Israel
10:00 Ritree - Live ¦ Israel
11:00 Osho - DJ Set ¦ Israel
13:00 Ritmo - Live & DJ Set ¦ Israel
15:00 Quantize - Live & DJ Set ¦ Israel
17:00 Alezzaro - DJ Set ¦ Austria
19:00 Kularis - Live & DJ Set ¦ Germany
21:00 Aerospace - Live & DJ Set ¦ Israel
23:00 Klopfgeister - Live & DJ Set ¦ Germany

Monday, 7.June

01:00 Malex - DJ Set ¦ Austria
03:00 Vanja - DJ Set ¦ Macedonia
05:00 MAYA - DJ Set ¦ Austria
07:00 Micl - DJ Set ¦ Austria
09:00 T-Plax - DJ Set ¦ Austria
11:00 Tapanov - DJ Set ¦ Austria
01:00 End


TIME TABLE CHILLOUT

Wednesday,  2.June

18.00 Hector Plasma - DJ Set
21.00 Dreamdoctor - DJ Set

Thursday, 3.June

00.00 Nicoletta - DJ Set
03.00 Andysan - DJ Set
06.00 Lovedrop - DJ Set
09.00 Double D - DJ Set
12.00 Mahodin - DJ Set
15.00 Phono Aux - DJ Set
18.00 Motheresa - DJ Set
21.00 Don Ziggy - DJ Set

Friday, 4.June

00.00 Aes Dana - live
01.30 Aes Dana - DJ Set
03.00 Karuna - live
04.30 Karuna - DJ Set
06.00 Mycel - DJ Set
09.00 Caban - DJ Set
12.00 Dakini - DJ Set
15.00 Ohrgasmus - DJ Set
18.00 Manubi - DJ Set
19:30 Cos Os - live
21.00 Chronos - DJ Set
22.30 Deform - live
Saturday, 5.June
00:00 Solar Fields - live
01:30 Huva Network - live
03:00 Chronos - live
04:30 Klangrausch - live
06:00 Goaandi - DJ Set
09:00 Ekologic - live
10:30 Ekologic - DJ Set
12:00 Nena Neno - DJ Set
15:00 Nicoletta - DJ Set
18:00 Klangmüller - DJ Set
21:00 Gobayashi - DJ Set
Sunday, 6.June

00:00 Entheogenic - live
01:30 Taff Project - live
03:00 Vasanta - LIVE & DJ Set
04:30 Cosmic Sada Shiva - DJ Set
07:30 Erdvogel - DJ Set
10:30 Mythz - DJ Set
13:30 Sikanda - DJ Set
16:30 Jam - DJ Set
19:30 Virus - DJ Set
22:30 Chronos - live
00:00 Chronos - DJ Set
01:30 Solarstorm - DJ Set
04:30 Squattin`Mobilestudio - DJ Set
07:30 Open End
Visitor
Back to content | Back to main menu